Girls Doubles u/10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lisha Bellingan | Willem Postma Primary | Micaila Chane Olivier | No | - | |
- | Lara Louw | ZA | Staatspresident Swart | Cara Louw | No | - |
- | Mieke le Roux | ZA | Jordania-Bethlehem Primary | Yana Olivier | No | - |
- | Inge Ferreira | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Tamzin Mostert | No | - |
- | Lienca Ferreira | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Lara Rörich | No | - |
- | Kayla Du Preez | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | Marne Van Rensburg | No | - |
- | Anneke Linde | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | No | - |
- | Micaila Chane Olivier | ZA | Ladybrand Primary | Lisha Bellingan | No | - |
- | Marne Van Rensburg | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | Kayla Du Preez | No | - |
- | Lianè Müller | Newton Primary | Mardi Naude | No | - | |
- | Janika Nel | ZA | Duineveld High | Jomarié Kotze | No | - |
- | Jomarié Kotze | ZA | Laerskool Koue Bokkeveld | Janika Nel | No | - |
- | Mardi Naude | ZA | Aliwal North Primary School | Lianè Müller | No | - |
- | Lara Rörich | ZA | Laerskool George-Suid | Lienca Ferreira | No | - |
- | Tamzin Mostert | ZA | Eunice Primary | Inge Ferreira | No | - |
- | Cara Louw | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Lara Louw | No | - |
- | Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Anneke Linde | No | - |
- | Yana Olivier | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Mieke le Roux | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
Micaila Chane Olivier
|
Lara Louw
Cara Louw
|
1-4 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
Micaila Chane Olivier
|
Mieke le Roux
Yana Olivier
|
1-4 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Lisha Bellingan
Micaila Chane Olivier
|
Inge Ferreira
Tamzin Mostert
|
1-4 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 1: X4 | FS TS - |
Lara Louw
Cara Louw
|
Mieke le Roux
Yana Olivier
|
3-2 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - |
Lara Louw
Cara Louw
|
Inge Ferreira
Tamzin Mostert
|
5-0 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - |
Mieke le Roux
Yana Olivier
|
Inge Ferreira
Tamzin Mostert
|
4-1 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X7 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
Lara Rörich
|
Anneke Linde
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
3-2 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X8 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
Lara Rörich
|
Marne Van Rensburg
Kayla Du Preez
|
3-2 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X9 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
Lara Rörich
|
Lianè Müller
Mardi Naude
|
3-2 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X10 | FS TS - |
Lienca Ferreira
Lara Rörich
|
Janika Nel
Jomarié Kotze
|
3-2 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X11 | FS TS - |
Anneke Linde
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Marne Van Rensburg
Kayla Du Preez
|
5-0 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X12 | FS TS - |
Anneke Linde
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Lianè Müller
Mardi Naude
|
4-1 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X13 | FS TS - |
Anneke Linde
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Janika Nel
Jomarié Kotze
|
4-1 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X14 | FS TS - |
Marne Van Rensburg
Kayla Du Preez
|
Lianè Müller
Mardi Naude
|
1-4 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X15 | FS TS - |
Marne Van Rensburg
Kayla Du Preez
|
Janika Nel
Jomarié Kotze
|
0-5 |
2019-04-27 12:00am | Box 2: X16 | FS TS - |
Lianè Müller
Mardi Naude
|
Janika Nel
Jomarié Kotze
|
0-5 |
2019-04-28 12:00am | A1 | FS TS - |
Lara Louw
Cara Louw
|
Anneke Linde
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
6-5 |
TBD | B1 | - |
Mieke le Roux
Yana Olivier
|
Janika Nel
Jomarié Kotze
|
|
TBD | C1 | - |
Inge Ferreira
Tamzin Mostert
|
Lienca Ferreira
Lara Rörich
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
Lisha Bellingan
Micaila Chane Olivier
|
Lianè Müller
Mardi Naude
|