Annual Competitions
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LJ Hooker Bega | 72 | DASLink | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 10 |
2 | Baz's Pumps Pools & Irrigation | 60 | Tarra Motors | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
3 | Tarra Motors | 55 | Baz's Pumps Pools & Irrigation | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Malcolm Slater Pty Ltd | 53 | Repco Bega | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |
5 | DASLink | 47 | LJ Hooker Bega | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |
6 | Repco Bega | 35 | Malcolm Slater Pty Ltd | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Eagle Embroidery | 77 | Bobbins Transport | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
2 | PJ O'Brien Electronics | 56 | Goodyear Autocare | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
3 | CB Smash | 54 | Bega Motorcycles | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
4 | Bega Motorcycles | 53 | CB Smash | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |
5 | Goodyear Autocare | 52 | PJ O'Brien Electronics | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 4 |
6 | Bobbins Transport | 36 | Eagle Embroidery | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 1 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Pell Rixon | 71 | G Lucas Constructions | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
2 | Plevey's Pharmacy | 63 | AllSigns Bega | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
3 | Wok 'n Roll | 59 | Zip's Lock-up Storage Sheds | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 8 |
4 | G Lucas Constructions | 49 | Pell Rixon | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 7 |
5 | AllSigns Bega | 49 | Plevey's Pharmacy | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |
6 | Zip's Lock-up Storage Sheds | 46 | Wok 'n Roll | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 3 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Hotondo Homes | 85 | MGM Panelbeaters | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 11 |
2 | MGM Panelbeaters | 62 | Hotondo Homes | 4 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 0 |
3 | Neil Smith's Complete Wealth | 56 | Grand Hotel | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
4 | Bega Car & Dog Wash | 45 | Mal's Pizza Bite | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
5 | Mal's Pizza Bite | 35 | Bega Car & Dog Wash | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |
6 | Grand Hotel | 34 | Neil Smith's Complete Wealth | 3 July 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |