2018/19 Bloemfontein Summer League
Pool A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | St Andrew's - FNB | 1588 | Craftsman | 5:45pm Municipal Courts | 333 |
2 | St Andrew's - Technifibre | 1580 | Kloppers | 5:45pm St Andrew's Sen Squash Club | 323 |
3 | Nexia SAB&T | 1544 | Advertix | 5:45pm Grey College Sec Squash Club | 337 |
4 | Advertix | 1408 | Nexia SAB&T | 5:45pm Grey College Sec Squash Club | 246 |
5 | Kloppers | 1358 | St Andrew's - Technifibre | 5:45pm St Andrew's Sen Squash Club | 225 |
6 | Craftsman | 1358 | St Andrew's - FNB | 5:45pm Municipal Courts | 222 |
Pool B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | FEDERAL | 1473 | Vissersdam | 5:45pm Ramblers Squash Club | 305 |
2 | Tjop Shop Butchers/T Roos en Kie | 1445 | ADIDAS | 5:45pm Eunice High School | 273 |
3 | Zatara Property Group | 1207 | Wild Olive Estate | 5:45pm Old Greys Squash Club(FS) | 273 |
4 | ADIDAS | 1189 | Tjop Shop Butchers/T Roos en Kie | 5:45pm Eunice High School | 298 |
5 | Vissersdam | 1168 | FEDERAL | 5:45pm Ramblers Squash Club | 275 |
6 | Wild Olive Estate | 1132 | Zatara Property Group | 5:45pm Old Greys Squash Club(FS) | 246 |
Pool C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Bloem Construction | 1592 | Metro Food Market | 5:45pm Grey College Sec Squash Club | 317 |
2 | Wil-Son Elektries | 1519 | ASW Products | 5:45pm Ramblers Squash Club | 295 |
3 | ASW Products | 1435 | Wil-Son Elektries | 5:45pm Ramblers Squash Club | 286 |
4 | No More Dust | 1400 | Goose Hill | 5:45pm Tempe Squash Club | 278 |
5 | Metro Food Market | 1213 | Bloem Construction | 5:45pm Grey College Sec Squash Club | 290 |
6 | Goose Hill | 1158 | No More Dust | 5:45pm Tempe Squash Club | 318 |
Pool D Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | JORIAN KONSTRUKSIE | 1529 | ICE AGE | 5:45pm Bobbiespark Squash Club | 280 |
2 | ICE AGE | 1521 | JORIAN KONSTRUKSIE | 5:45pm Bobbiespark Squash Club | 306 |
3 | Clindata | 1492 | Prime Property Group | 5:45pm Oud Student Squash Club | 306 |
4 | Masthead/De Lange en De Klerk Biokinetici | 1454 | LED Lighting Mania | 5:45pm St Michael's School Bloemfontein | 290 |
5 | LED Lighting Mania | 1448 | Masthead/De Lange en De Klerk Biokinetici | 5:45pm St Michael's School Bloemfontein | 297 |
6 | Prime Property Group | 1445 | Clindata | 5:45pm Oud Student Squash Club | 294 |
Pool E Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND February 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | PwC | 1231 | Auto Wheels | 5:45pm Old Greys Squash Club(FS) | 288 |
2 | Has-wanna-bees | 1223 | Symington De Kok | 5:45pm Eunice High School | 331 |
3 | Auto Wheels | 1188 | PwC | 5:45pm Old Greys Squash Club(FS) | 292 |
4 | MARSH | 1182 | BYE | ||
5 | Symington De Kok | 673 | Has-wanna-bees | 5:45pm Eunice High School | 151 |
Pool F Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND February 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CPI | 1130 | Tecro Research/PSG | 5:45pm Oud Student Squash Club | 214 |
2 | Tecro Research/PSG | 943 | CPI | 5:45pm Oud Student Squash Club | 331 |
3 | Postnet | 592 | BYE | ||
4 | Afrox | 592 | Webaware | 5:45pm Ramblers Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Webaware | 309 | Afrox | 5:45pm Ramblers Squash Club | Pending |