Division 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Brent Atkins | Deloraine Squash Club | Caleb Atkins | No | - | |
- | Atul Gupta | IN | Eastside Squash Club | Ashank Gupta | No | - |
- | Tyrone Adamson | Eastside Squash Club | Tom Dickenson | No | - | |
[4] | Preesha Dev | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Prahlad Dev | No | - |
[3] | Brenda Mooney | AU | Eastside Squash Club | Mannie Giameos | No | - |
- | Linda Pattison | Wynyard Squash Club | Asmita Gupta | No | - | |
- | Joel Clifford | Eastside Squash Club | Lachlan Cyrus | No | - | |
[2] | Leon Barnett | GB | Devonport Squash Club | Jarrod Atkins | No | - |
[1] | Caleb Atkins | AU | Deloraine Squash Club | Brent Atkins | No | - |
[2] | Jarrod Atkins | AU | Deloraine Squash Club | Leon Barnett | No | - |
[3] | Mannie Giameos | Brenda Mooney | No | - | ||
[4] | Prahlad Dev | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Preesha Dev | No | - |
- | Lachlan Cyrus | Eastside Squash Club | Joel Clifford | No | - | |
- | Tom Dickenson | Tyrone Adamson | No | - | ||
- | Ashank Gupta | AU | Eastside Squash Club | Atul Gupta | No | - |
- | Asmita Gupta | AU | Eastside Squash Club | Linda Pattison | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-04-23 7:30pm | A1 | East - |
Brent Atkins [1]
Caleb Atkins [1]
|
Atul Gupta
Ashank Gupta
|
3-0 |
2021-04-23 7:30pm | A2 | East - |
Tyrone Adamson
Tom Dickenson
|
Preesha Dev [4]
Prahlad Dev [4]
|
2-1 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A3 | East - |
Brenda Mooney [3]
Mannie Giameos [3]
|
Linda Pattison
Asmita Gupta
|
2-1 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A4 | East - |
Joel Clifford
Lachlan Cyrus
|
Leon Barnett [2]
Jarrod Atkins [2]
|
0-3 |
2021-04-24 2:00pm | A5 | East - |
Brent Atkins [1]
Caleb Atkins [1]
|
Tyrone Adamson
Tom Dickenson
|
2-1 |
2021-04-24 11:00am | A6 | East - |
Brenda Mooney [3]
Mannie Giameos [3]
|
Leon Barnett [2]
Jarrod Atkins [2]
|
1-2 |
2021-04-25 11:00am | A7 | East - |
Brent Atkins [1]
Caleb Atkins [1]
|
Leon Barnett [2]
Jarrod Atkins [2]
|
2-1 |
2021-04-25 11:00am | B1 | East - |
Tyrone Adamson
Tom Dickenson
|
Brenda Mooney [3]
Mannie Giameos [3]
|
3-0 |
2021-04-24 11:00am | C1 | East - |
Atul Gupta
Ashank Gupta
|
Preesha Dev [4]
Prahlad Dev [4]
|
0-3 |
2021-04-24 11:00am | C2 | East - |
Linda Pattison
Asmita Gupta
|
Joel Clifford
Lachlan Cyrus
|
2-1 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | C3 | East - |
Preesha Dev [4]
Prahlad Dev [4]
|
Linda Pattison
Asmita Gupta
|
2-1 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | D1 | East - |
Atul Gupta
Ashank Gupta
|
Joel Clifford
Lachlan Cyrus
|
3-0 |