Juniors - Mixed
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Audrey Lin | CA | No | - | |
[10] | Keoni Markman | Bonsor Recreation Complex | No | - | |
[7] | Zoe Lo | No | - | ||
[6] | Cynthia Yu | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Julia Guo | No | - | ||
[3] | Shaan Bajwa | CA | West Coast Squash Academy | No | - |
[9] | Malika Markman | Bonsor Recreation Complex | No | - | |
[5] | Athena Yu | Jericho Tennis Club | No | - | |
[8] | Steven Wang | No | - | ||
[2] | Atticus Lo | CA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-11 5:30pm | A2 | BON - Combo Court |
Keoni Markman [10]
|
Zoe Lo [7]
|
3-11, 15-17, 5-11 |
2020-03-11 6:00pm | A6 | BON - Combo Court |
Malika Markman [9]
|
Athena Yu [5]
|
4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
2020-03-12 5:30pm | A9 | BON - Combo Court |
Audrey Lin [1]
|
Zoe Lo [7]
|
8-11, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
2020-03-11 5:30pm | A10 | BON - Court 2 |
Cynthia Yu [6]
|
Julia Guo [4]
|
11-2, 11-3, 7-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2020-03-12 7:00pm | A11 | BON - Court 1 |
Shaan Bajwa [3]
|
Athena Yu [5]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-4 |
2020-03-11 5:30pm | A12 | BON - Court 1 |
Steven Wang [8]
|
Atticus Lo [2]
|
6-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
2020-03-13 7:00pm | A13 | BON - Court 2 |
Zoe Lo [7]
|
Julia Guo [4]
|
12-10, 10-12, 13-11, 11-7 |
2020-03-13 7:30pm | A14 | BON - Court 2 |
Shaan Bajwa [3]
|
Atticus Lo [2]
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-1 |
2020-03-14 1:00pm | A15 | BON - Court 1 |
Zoe Lo [7]
|
Shaan Bajwa [3]
|
10-12, 8-11, 2-11 |
2020-03-12 6:00pm | B5 | BON - Combo Court |
Keoni Markman [10]
|
Steven Wang [8]
|
4-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
2020-03-12 7:00pm | B7 | BON - Combo Court |
Malika Markman [9]
|
Cynthia Yu [6]
|
1-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
2020-03-13 8:00pm | B9 | BON - Court 2 |
Steven Wang [8]
|
Athena Yu [5]
|
11-9, 11-13, 11-4, 16-14 |
N/A | B10 | BON - Combo Court |
Cynthia Yu [6]
|
Audrey Lin [1]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | B11 | BON - Court 2 |
Steven Wang [8]
|
Cynthia Yu [6]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-03-13 6:00pm | C1 | BON - Combo Court |
Keoni Markman [10]
|
Malika Markman [9]
|
11-2, 12-10, 11-5 |
N/A | C2 | BON - Combo Court |
Athena Yu [5]
|
Audrey Lin [1]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-03-14 1:00pm | C3 | BON - Court 2 |
Keoni Markman [10]
|
Athena Yu [5]
|
4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2020-03-14 12:30pm | H1 | BON - Court 1 |
Julia Guo [4]
|
Atticus Lo [2]
|
2-11, 5-11, 5-11 |