Copper
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Kara Pelletier | CA | No | - | |
- | Gabriella Draboczi | Revelstoke Racquet Den | No | - | |
- | Vanessa Morrow | No | - | ||
- | Silas Lampimaki | Nakusp Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Yorke Parkin | CA | No | - | |
- | Bence Berkenbosch | CA | No | - | |
- | Elias Lampimaki | Nakusp Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Amanda Maltais | Revelstoke Racquet Den | No | - | |
- | Connor Smith | Global Fitness Centre | No | - | |
- | Carver Pelletier | CA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-10-19 5:30pm | A3 | RRD - Court 1 |
Vanessa Morrow
|
Bence Berkenbosch
|
0-3 |
2018-10-19 5:30pm | A6 | RRD - Court 2 |
Connor Smith
|
Silas Lampimaki
|
3-1 |
2018-10-20 7:00pm | C1 | RRD - Court 1 |
Carver Pelletier
|
Elias Lampimaki
|
0-3 |
2018-10-21 9:30am | H1 | RRD - |
Kara Pelletier
|
Gabriella Draboczi
|
0-3 |
2018-10-19 5:00pm | A9 | RRD - Court 2 |
Kara Pelletier
|
Yorke Parkin
|
3-0 |
2018-10-20 9:00am | A10 | RRD - Court 1 |
Bence Berkenbosch
|
Elias Lampimaki
|
3-1 |
2018-10-20 9:00am | A11 | RRD - Court 2 |
Amanda Maltais
|
Connor Smith
|
3-0 |
2018-10-20 9:30am | A12 | RRD - Court 2 |
Gabriella Draboczi
|
Carver Pelletier
|
3-0 |
2018-10-20 4:00pm | A13 | RRD - Court 1 |
Kara Pelletier
|
Bence Berkenbosch
|
0-3 |
2018-10-20 4:00pm | A14 | RRD - Court 2 |
Amanda Maltais
|
Gabriella Draboczi
|
3-0 |
2018-10-21 10:00am | A15 | RRD - |
Bence Berkenbosch
|
Amanda Maltais
|
2-3 |
2018-10-20 12:00pm | B6 | RRD - Court 1 |
Vanessa Morrow
|
Connor Smith
|
1-3 |
2018-10-20 12:00pm | B7 | RRD - Court 2 |
Silas Lampimaki
|
Elias Lampimaki
|
3-0 |
2018-10-20 3:30pm | B9 | RRD - Court 1 |
Carver Pelletier
|
Connor Smith
|
2-3 |
2018-10-20 3:30pm | B10 | RRD - Court 2 |
Silas Lampimaki
|
Yorke Parkin
|
3-0 |
2018-10-21 9:30am | B11 | RRD - Court 1 |
Connor Smith
|
Silas Lampimaki
|
2-3 |
2018-10-20 7:30pm | C2 | RRD - Court 1 |
Vanessa Morrow
|
Yorke Parkin
|
3-0 |
2018-10-21 9:00am | C3 | RRD - Court 1 |
Elias Lampimaki
|
Vanessa Morrow
|
3-2 |