Division 06
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Aariz Faisal | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Isaac Taylor | St. Andrews/East Coast Squash Academy | No | - | |
[3] | Andrew Medellin | No | - | ||
[4] | Isaac Lou | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Harry van Luyt | St. Andrews/East Coast Squash Academy | No | - | |
[6] | Joshua Marshall | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
[7] | Kendall Herrera | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
[8] | Kathal Herrera Gomes | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-06-25 8:00am | A1 | TSF - Court 3 |
Aariz Faisal [1]
|
Kathal Herrera Gomes [8]
|
11-0, 11-1, 11-2 Normal |
2023-06-25 9:00am | B1 | TSF - Court 6 |
Kathal Herrera Gomes [8]
|
Joshua Marshall [6]
|
1-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
2023-06-25 10:00am | C1 | TSF - Court 8 |
Kathal Herrera Gomes [8]
|
Kendall Herrera [7]
|
8-11, 14-16, 7-11 |
2023-06-25 7:30am | A2 | TSF - Court 1 |
Joshua Marshall [6]
|
Isaac Lou [4]
|
5-11, 7-11, 5-11 Normal |
2023-06-25 8:00am | A3 | TSF - Court 7 |
Andrew Medellin [3]
|
Harry van Luyt [5]
|
11-7, 5-11, 5-11, 8-11 Normal |
2023-06-25 8:00am | A4 | TSF - Court 4 |
Kendall Herrera [7]
|
Isaac Taylor [2]
|
2-11, 1-11, 4-11 Normal |
2023-06-25 9:00am | A5 | TSF - Court 4 |
Aariz Faisal [1]
|
Isaac Lou [4]
|
8-11, 11-13, 12-10, 11-9, 11-3 |
2023-06-25 9:00am | A6 | TSF - Court 5 |
Harry van Luyt [5]
|
Isaac Taylor [2]
|
9-11, 12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7 |
2023-06-25 10:30am | A7 | TSF - Court 1 |
Aariz Faisal [1]
|
Harry van Luyt [5]
|
4-11, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11 Normal |
2023-06-25 9:00am | B2 | TSF - Court 3 |
Andrew Medellin [3]
|
Kendall Herrera [7]
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
2023-06-25 10:30am | B3 | TSF - Court 7 |
Joshua Marshall [6]
|
Andrew Medellin [3]
|
9-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2023-06-25 10:00am | H1 | TSF - Court 7 |
Isaac Lou [4]
|
Isaac Taylor [2]
|
11-9, 5-11, 8-11, 7-11 Normal |